WARNING: These products contain nicotine. Nicotine is an addictive chemical.

Home > Products > inkjet ink make up bottle >

cover and seal for videojet 1000 series inkjet bottle

cover and seal for videojet 1000 series inkjet bottle
cover and seal for videojet 1000 series inkjet bottle
cover and seal for videojet 1000 series inkjet bottlecover and seal for videojet 1000 series inkjet bottlecover and seal for videojet 1000 series inkjet bottle
Categoriesinkjet ink make up bottle
AlbumView larger image
BrandDomino Markem Imaje Willett Videojet Linx Hitachi
Modelvideojet 1000 series
colorblack write
FOB portGuangzhou
Terms of PaymentL/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Download DOC
Update Time2020-06-04
Detail Information

Location: Videojet 1000 series inkjet printer machine, 1210 1220 1510 1610

Description: cover and seal

Material :Rubber and Aluminum

Quality: OEM,


Hongxin Machinery Co.,Ltd supply you high quality with competitive price of industrial ink jet printer parts for Markem-Imaje,Videojet,Willett ,Domino,Linx ,KGK ,EBS ,Hitachi ,Citronix,Metronic,Leibinger.



Products range for Inkjet Printer parts,Batch Code Printing Machine Parts,Expiry Date Printing Machine Parts:Air Filter,CPU Boards,,Compatible Consumables such as ink make up,DOD ink,Electrode Valve,EHT Block,EHT Module,Gutter Block,Ink Cartridge Chip,Ink Tube,Inkjet Filters,Ink Manifold,Inkjet bottle for ink and make up,Keyboards,LCD Screen,Mainboards,Make Up Manifold,Mixer Tank,Printheads,Printhead Cover,Print Nozzles,Nozzle Adjuster Tool,Print Gun,Pressure Transducer,Power Supply,Pressure Pump,Vacuum Pump,Pump Repair Kits,Pump D-Board,PICO Valve,Sealing Machine,Aluminium Inductive Sealer Machine,


For more videojet parts,plz check below information:

VideoJet Ink, Make up & Parts  
    
SerialPart NumberDescriptionQuantity
116-2520White Pigmented InkUS quart
216-5420Orange InkUS quart
316-5600Ink BlackUS quart
416-5700Ink BlackUS quart
516-7120Ink BlackUS quart
616-7900Purple InkUS quart
716-8100Magenta InkUS quart
816-8200Ink BlackUS quart
916-8420Ink BlackUS quart
1016-8530Ink BlackUS quart
1116-8540Ink BlackUS quart
1216-8700Ink BlackUS quart
1316-2525Make upUS quart
1416-5425Make upUS quart
1516-5605Make upUS quart
1616-5705Make upUS quart
1716-7125Make upUS quart
1816-7905Make upUS quart
1916-8105Make upUS quart
2016-8205Make upUS quart
2116-8425Make upUS quart
2216-8535Make upUS quart
2316-8545Make upUS quart
2416-8605Make upUS quart
2516-8606Make upUS quart
2616-8705Make upUS quart
2716-3400Cleaning AgentUS quart
2816-3402Cleaning AgentUS quart
2916-3500Cleaning AgentUS quart
3016-3601Cleaning AgentUS quart
3116-6000FInk Black5 gallons
32Water Base InkInk Black1 litre
3316-6015QCleaning AgentUS quart
341606SCREW 
351661SCREW 
361681SCREW 
371706WASHER 
381834NUT, HEX, JAM, 5/16-24 
3914811NUT HEX 4-40 
40100319SCREW 
41100326NUT, HEX, 10-32 
42110218SCREW 
43112700SCREW 
44130036SCREW 
45185583TOOL, 7/16 FITTING 
46186514KEY, HEX, 0.50 
47186516KEY, HEX, 7/64 
48186517KEY, HEX 3/32 
49186932GAUGE H.V. XL 100 
50186975KEY, HEX, 5/16 (8mm) 
51186976GAGE, H.V XL 170I/270I 
52186984GAGE, H.V. ULTRA 
53187109GAGE, H.V. GAP, 37E 
54190341WASHER, FLAT, .032 X .203 ID
55193499WASHER FLAT .025 X .125 ID
56193756WASHER, FLAT, 0.031 X 0.125 ID
57200163FUSE, .05A 250V 
58200419RESISTOR 10K OHM 1/4W 5%
59201160WASHER, FLAT, .153 ID 
60201169SCREW 
61201180SCREW 
62201297FITTING PIPE 
63201397SCREW 
64201576SCREW 
65201613SCREW 
66201812SENSOR TRANSFER INK 
67201844FITTING TUBE 
68201851TERMINAL FML. .032 X .062 SLDRLS
69201864FITTING TUBE 
70201865FITTING PIPE 
71201867FITTING TUBE 
72201868FITTING TUBE 
73201870FITTING TUBE 
74201871FITTING TUBE 
75201872GASKET, .180 ID 
76201884CABLE, CLAMP, 1-3/8 I.D 
77202047WASH BOTTLE 
78202050TRANSDUCER 
79202129FITTING PIPE 
80202180O RING 
81202505SCREW 
82202549TUBING TEFLON INK SUPPLY LINE
83202770SCREW 
84202976WASHER LOCK 
85203007FLOW METER 
86203152CONNECTOR PLUG H.V. 
87203274FITTING TUBE 
88203278FITTING TUBE 
89203292FITTING TUBE 
90203293FITTING PIPE 
91203303FITTING TUBE 
92203305FITTING TUBE 
93203306FITTING TUBE 
94203307FITTING TUBE 
95203322FITTING TUBE 
96203323FITTING TUBE 
97203324FITTING NUT 
98203339TUBING POLYALLOMER 
99203343TUBING POLYETHYLENE 
100203344TUBING POLYETHYLENE 3/8 OD
101203473FITTING TUBE 
102203592LED RED SOLID STATE 
103203667NUT. LOCK CONDUIT FITTING 1/2 NPT
104203776HOUSING CONNECTOR SOCKET 3 CRCT
105203777TUBING POLYETHYLENE 
106203808FILTER AIR 
107204115FILTER INPUT 
108204476FITTING CONNECTOR 
109204498TUBING, POLYETHYLENE, 1/4 OD, BLACK
110204499TUBE, TEFLON, .032 ID X .125 OD
111204575FITTING, CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT, LQUD
112204605FITTING, PIPE, MALE, TEE, 1/8 NPT
113204615TUBING, EXTRUDED, 1/8 ID X 1/4 OD
114204667FILTER, DISPOSABLE, 3 MICRON
115204803TERMINAL, RING, #4, 22-16 AWG
116204826SCREW 
117204864RESISTOR, FMA, 10M OHM 1.5W
118204922WASHER, PLAIN, FIBRE, .755 ID
119205183TUBING, EXTRUDED, 11/64 ID IPDM, BUTL
120205257TUBING, TEFLON, .144 ID X .020W
121205295RELAY, SOLID STATE, AC. 250 VRMS ..10 AM
122205604LAMP, INCANDESCENT, 14 V
123205707FITTING, 1/8 NPT, PIPE 
124205717LAMP, INCANDESCENT, 6V/2AMP
125205730BATTERY 
126205782O RING 
127205811TUBING, TEFLON, .500 ID 
128205816O RING 
129205819O RING 
130205820O RING 
131205821O RING 
132205827SCREW 
133205886SCREW 
134205931FILTER, POWER LINE RFI/EMI 115/250 V
135205933FILTER, INK LINE 
136205966CONNECTOR, COAX, PLUG, QUIK CNCT
137205978SPRING, COMPRESSION 2-1/2 LG
138205979FITTING, PIPE, CROSS, FEMALE, 1/8 NPT
139205981FITTING, PIPE, LOCK NUT, 1/8 NPT, BRASS
140205983FITTING, TUBE, ADJ “T” ML/FML, 10-32
141205986FITTING, TUBE, STRAIGHT, 1/4 DIA
142205987FITTING, TUBE, BARBED, 1/16 ID “T”
143205989REGULATOR, AIR 
144205992VALVE, POPPET, AIR/WATER/OIL, 2 WAY
145205993ACCESORY, VALVE, AIR, PILOT, OP, 15-32
146205994VALVE, NEEDLE 
147205995REGULATOR, AIR, ADJ., 10-32 1/8-27 NPT
148205997TUBING, TEFLON, .263 ID X .303 OD
149205999TUBING, EXTRUDED, 3/16 ID X .313 OD, SLCN
150206008BLOCK, TERMINAL, 5 POS, PLUG, SCRW TP
151206010VALVE, RELIEF 
152206041MUFFLER, AIR, PNEUMATIC EXHAUST
153206045BOOT SEALING 
154206047SWITCH, KEYLOCK 5 DISK 2 POS
155206058CABLE, COAXIAL, IMPNDNC, 75 OHM
156206061FITTING, NUT & SLEEVE, 1-11/32 LGTH
157206062MAGNET, PERMANENT, DOOR CATCH
158206102FITTING, COUPLING 1/8  NPT
159206139RETAINER, RING-E, EXTRNL, .073 DIA
160206146CLAMP, CABLE, 0.5 X   1.250 X  .690 HI
161206167RETURN BLOCK SCREW  2-56 x 3/16
162206173TUBING, SHRINK, .187 ID BLACK
163206174TUBING, SHRINK, .125 ID BLACK
164206213WIRE, HIGH VOLTAGE ,13KVDC, 22 AWG
165206214TUBING, TEFLON, .053 ID X .085 OD
166206215TUBING, TEFLON, .066 ID X .098 OD
167206217TERMINAL, RING, #2, 26-22 AWG
168206221RING, RETAINER, PRONG LOCK, .125 ID
169206252FITTING, TUBE, ML CNCTR, 3/8 OD
170206258TUBING, TEFLON, .093 
171206313WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT RING, #4, .115 ID
172206318FITTING, TUBE, ELBOW, 1/8 OD
173206407PLATE, STRIKER, DOOR, ADHSV
174206420FITTING, PIPE, FEMALE, ELBOW, 1/8 NPT
175206430WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT RING,#8 .040 THK
176206582O RING 
177206726FITTING CONNECTOR 1/2 NPT
178206728TUBING, EXTRUDED, .062 ID X .125 OD
179206765FITTING, PIPE, LOCK NUT, 1/4 NPSI
180206840CAP, NON THREADED, 5/32 ID, EPDM
181206889TUBING, EXTRUDED, .170 ID X .250 OD
182206927TUBING, SHRINK,.047 ID, BLACK
183206996NUT, LOCK, 1/2 CONDUIT ZN PLT
184207015O RING 
185207110FITTING, TUBE, QUICK DSCNCT
186207156BATTERY, 9.0V  ALKALINE 
187207259FITTING, TUBE, STRAIGHT, 5/16 DIA
188207407VALVE COMBINATION, .470/.460 DIA
189208031CIRCUIT, BREAKER, 2 POLE, 1 AMP
190208112COMPRESSION SPRING .30 O.D.
191208199FITTING, STUD, VALVE, N.C.
192208200FITTING, STUD, VALVE 
193208265FILTER, AIR, 30 MICRON, NYLON
194208274O RING 
195208294TUBING, PLASTIC, .050 ID 
196208297SWITCH, PRESSURE 
197208298BOOSTER, VOLUME, AIR 
198208301GROMMET, RUBBER, 1/4 ” ID
199208302BARBED, SWIVEL, ELBOW 
200208303BARBED TEE 
201208304FITTING, TUBE, ELBOW, MALE
202208305PRESSURE SWITCH   
203208317O RING 
204208318O RING 
205208323SCREW, M5-90mm, SOCKET, STEEL
206208335SCREW, M3 X16, PHIL, HD, ZN PLT
207208337SCREW, M4 X 6, PHIL HD 
208208338NUT, KEPS, M4 
209208342SCREW, M3 X 6, SCKT HD, STEEL
210208343WASHER, FLAT, M5, STEEL
211208432O RING 
212208569SCREW, M2 X 6, SS, PNHD PHIL
213208646O RING 
214208718SPRING, COMPRESSION, 1/2 FL, SST
215208726SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M2  X 3, SST
216208727SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M3 X 4, SST
217208728SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M2  X 4, SST
218208760NUT, HEX 4-40 
219209025SWITCH, TOG.. DPST, 15/32-32 THRD, VDE AP
220209067POWER SUPPLY, AUX. 12V
221209077POWER SUPPLY – 12VCC 100-240, 60W
222209151UAGE, PRESSURE, 0-100 PSI, 1/8 NPT
223209152GUAGE, VACUUM, 0-30 HG, BTTM
224209184FITTING, TUBE, ML. CNNCTR, 1/4OD
225209200MOUNTING CLIP 
226209325FITTING, ELBOW, BARB WITH M/F NPT
227210606VALVE, NEEDLE, ADJ. 1/8 NPT, MALE
228212416CONNECTOR, CONDUIT, LIQUID TIGHT
229250077TIE, CABLE, NYLON, 7/64 X 3-7/8
230251410TUBING, 1/4 OD COBOTHANE
231251412TUBING, RUBBER 
232251413TUBING, PLASTIC, 1/8 OD 
233343242TERMINAL 
234343244TERMINAL 
235343416FITTING, LINE, INK 
236353625-AMBALERT LIGHT AMBER 
237353625-REDALERT LIGHT – RED 
238355037FLOAT, BUFFER, ASSY 
239355042STEM, LONG (3.594 X .17 DIA)
240355046CAP. DOMED 1.25 DIA PUMP
241355134REGULATOR, PRESSURE, ASSY
242355182STAND-OFF GRD. PLATE 
243355190ECCENTRIC, ADJUST, HORZ.
244355195CLAMP, UPPER 
245355199ARM, PLATE, H.V. 7 IN. ASSY
246355201COVER, CHASSIS 
247355204PRINTHEAD COVER EXCEL 100
248355213CLAMP, LOWER ASSY 
249355236CATCHER, PACK ,ASSY, XL 100
250355246SCREW, VERTICAL ADJUSTMENT
251355258SCREW, THUMB, ASSY 
252355262BRACKET, HOLDER, PRINTHEAD ASSY
253355269MAGNIFIER, LOUPE SUB ASSY
254355306SWITCH, REED, PCB, ASSY
255355314HARNESS, INTERFACE, KEYBOARD, ASSY
256355315HARNESS, CONTROLLER, DISPLAY, ASSY
257355317HARNESS, CONTROL, A.C. 
258355495SERVICE TRAY..(PREV. 355267)
259355602INK MODULE COMPLETE 
260355603INK MODULE INSERT 
261355605CAP, SUCTION VALVE 
262355606CAP, ADDER VALVE, MOLDED
263355607PISTON, SUCTION VALVE 
264355608PLUNGER, SUCTION VALVE
265355609PUSHER, ADDER VALVE 
266355636VALVE, INK, XL 10 
267355961PISTON, SUCTION VALVE ASSEMBLY
268355974CLIP, LED 
269356007CAP, SUB, RESTRICTOR, ASSY
270356008SHEILD, PRESSURE TANK 
271356018DOOR XL 100 (BARE) 
272356032CAP, PRESSURE TANK (356457)
273356039CAP & INSERT, INK MODULE ASSY
274356047MANIFOLD, SUB, ASSY 
275356148TUBE, COUPLING 
276356267PLATE, GROUND, SHORTENED
277356457CAP ASM, PKD 
278356526H.V PLATE ASSY  XL 100 
279356539TUBE, BLEED 
280356548SHAFT ENCODER (1800RPM)
281356656KEYBOARD/MTG P2 170I ENGLISH
282356660CABLE, DUCT ASSEMBLY 20
283356664COVER, CHASSIS 
284356666-RNOZZLE REFURBISHED, 53u  UHS
285356667PRINTHEAD COVER UHS 
286356668UHS WELDMONT 
287356705CATCHER ASSY . XL 170, 270i
288356725PLATE, H.V. ASSY.. 
289356779ARM, HIGH VOLTAGE ASSY
290356860PLASTIC UPGRADE CATCHER
291357333COVER, PRINTHEAD, SST 
292363006-RNOZZLE ASSY 66u 
293363010NOZZLE INSERT W/ SCREEN
294363222H.V. PLATE 37E 
295363241HIGH VOLTAGE PLATE ASSY
296366151MAGNETIC STIRRER 
297370068SCREW, M3 X 8 MM, W/SPECIAL HEAD
298370153RETAINER, CHECK VALVE, PUMP
299370154DIAPHRAGM, INK SYSTEM 
300370155CAP, PRESSURE TANK 
301370201COVER, PRINTHEAD 
302370214-RNOZZLE 66u 37 SERIES 
303370222CHARGE TUNNEL 37e 
304370241ROD, RETAINER SWITCH 
305370246FILTER, VACUM , 37E 
306370280FILTER KIT 
307370682REGULATOR, PRESSURE, ASSY
308370930FILTER SYSTEM.OLD # 355458
309371011PISTON, TRANSFER 
310371019INK VALVE ASSEMBLY UHS-AF
311371128THUMB, SHOULDER SCREW
312371185-01MOBILE STAND EXCEL BLACK
313371675-RNOZZLE 66u 
314374563PLUG, DRAIN 
315374592KIT, UHS, UPGRADE LOW CATCHER
316375008CAP PRESSURE TANK 
317375085-01PROXIMITY DETECTOR PACKAGE
318375085-02RETRO-REFLECTIVE PACKAGE
319375085-03FIBER OPTIC PACKAGE 0.125 (3,17mm)
320375085-04FIBER OPTIC PACKAGE, 0.046 (1.17mm)
321RV202159CHECK VALVE PKD 
322RV204446SWITCH, PRESSURE, INK-LOW
323RV204447SWITCH, PRESSURE – 60 PSI
324RV204667FILTER VACUM 
325RV205825METAL FINAL INK FILTER 
326RV205991VALVE, SOLENOID, 3 WAY, 12 VDC
327RV206316GAGE VACUUM 
328RV206317GAGE PRESSURE 
329RV206429VALVE, SOLENOID, 3 WAY, 12 VDC (GREEN)
330RV207016DIAPHRAGM, ROLLING, 2.00 IN. SQ
331RV207415POWER SUPPLY, TRIPLE OUTPUT, DC SWITCH
332RV207551CIRCUIT BREAKER, SINGLE POLE, ..250 VAC.
333RV208264VALVE, CHACK, CARTRIDGE, 1/4 60 PSI
334RV208266REGULATOR, AIR, 0-100 PSI
335RV208267ASPIRATOR, AIR, 26 IN HG MAX..
336RV208270GAGE, PRESSURE, 0-60 PSI, 1/8
337RV208271GAGE, VACUUM, 0-30 IN HG, BACK MT
338RV208295VALVE, SOLENOID, 3-WAY, 24VDC. NC
339RV208296VALVE, SOLENOID, 3-WAY, 24VDC, NC (GREEN)
340RV209078TRIPLE OUTPUT POWER SUPPLY
341RV355026POWER SUPPLY DUAL HV 
342RV355034FLOAT, PRESSUER TANK ASSEMBLY
343RV355088SPRING, COMPRESSION, .88 FREE LENGTH
344RV355151MANIFOLD, AIR, INPUT ASSEMBLY
345RV355193TUNNEL, CHARGE, SST 
346RV355198VALVE, INK, ASSY 
347RV355217HIGH VOLTAGE PLATE 
348RV355342SPRING, COMPRESSION.375
349RV355390FILTER / TUBE ASSY 
350RV355610DIAPHRAGM, VALVE, SUCTION
351RV355611DIAPHRAGM, VALVE 
352RV356015TRAP ASSEMBLY 
353RV356038CAP & STEM MODULE, INK ASSY
354RV356164DISPLAY 170I 
355RV356656-01KEYBOARD, ENGLISH 
356RV356780GROUND PLATE, UHS 
357RV356804CHARGE TUNNEL, UHS 
358RV356858CATCHER, GULLET, ASSY 
359RV366517MAIN FILTER 
360RV370054KIT, REBUILD, MODULE, INTERNAL PARTS
361RV370071SWITCH, PROXIMITY, W/FEMALE CONNECTOR
362RV370180VALVE, INK ASSY 37E 
363RV370185CAP 
364RV370214NOZZLE, 66 MICRON 
365RV370234RETURN BLOCK, INK, ASSY, 37E
366RV370550PRIMARY INK FILTER 37e 
367RV370551BOTTLE FILTER ALL MODELS
368RV371130-01FILTER INK 20 MICRON ABSOLUTE
369RV371135INK MODULE ASSEMBLY 
370RV371139PRESSURE TANK CAP 
371RV371140INK CYLINDER & SWITCH ASSEMBLY
372RV375007-01INK FILTER 
    
Willet Ink , Makeup & Cleaning Agents 
    
SerialPart NumberDescriptionQuantity
1201-0001-215Ink Black1 litre
2201-0001-226Ink Black1 litre
3201-0001-240Ink Black1 litre
4201-0001-246Yellow Pigmented Ink1 litre
5201-0001-249White Pigmented Ink1 litre
6201-0001-261Ink Black1 litre
7201-0001-261Ink Black1 litre
8201-0001-601/3901DInk Black1 litre
9201-0001-601/3901DInk Black1 litre
10201-0001-602Ink Black1 litre
11201-0001-619Ink Black1 litre
12201-0001-603/3903FBlack Red1 litre
13201-0001-607/3907AInk Black1 litre
14201-0001-620Black Blue food grade1 litre
15201-0001-624/3924JBlack Blue1 litre
16201-0001-626/3926AInk Black1 litre
17201-0001-642/3942Ink Black1 litre
18201-0001-646/3946CYellow Pigmented Ink1 litre
19201-0001-630Ink Black1 litre
20201-0001-653/3953APink/Red Ink1 litre
21201-CJ01-681Ink Black1 litre
22201-0001-222Make up1 litre
23201-0001-262Make up1 litre
24201-0001-250Make up1 litre
25201-0001-401Make up1 litre
26201-0001-402Make up1 litre
27201-0001-481Make up1 litre
28201-0001-701/3901DMake up1 litre
29201-0001-202/3903FMake up1 litre
30201-0001-707/3907AMake up1 litre
31201-0001-720Make up1 litre
32201-0001-724/3924JMake up1 litre
33201-0001-726/3926AMake up1 litre
34201-0001-746/3949FMake up1 litre
35201-0001-730Make up1 litre
36201-0001-753/3953AMake up1 litre
37Wilee 201-0001-202/3903FCleaning Agent1 litre
38Wilee 201-0001-262Cleaning Agent1 litre
39Wilee 201-0001-702Cleaning Agent1 litre
40Wilee 201-0001-705Cleaning Agent1 litre
41Wilee 201-0001-721Cleaning Agent1 litre
42Wilee 201-0001-722Cleaning Agent1 litre
43201-0001-755/3955CCleaning Agent1 litre
44WLS999Cleaning Agent1 litre
45201-0001-030Ink Black1 litre
46201-0005-030Ink Black5 litres
47201-0025-030Ink Black25 litres
48201-0001-101Ink Black1 litre
49201-0005-101Ink Black5 litres
50201-0025-101Ink Black25 litres
51201-0001-103Black Red1 litre
52201-0005-103Black Red5 litres
53201-0025-103Black Red25 litres
54201-0001-801Ink Black1 litre
55201-0005-801Ink Black5 litres
56201-0025-801Ink Black25 litres
57201-0001-808Blue Ink1 litre
58201-0005-808Blue Ink5 litres
59201-0025-808Blue Ink25 litres
60201-0001-809Red Ink1 litre
61201-0005-809Red Ink5 litres
62201-0025-809Red Ink25 litres
63201-0001-814Yellow Pigmented Ink1 litre
64201-0005-814Yellow Pigmented Ink5 litres
65201-0025-814Yellow Pigmented Ink25 litres
66201-0001-019Cleaning Agent1 litre
67201-0005-019Cleaning Agent5 litres
68201-0025-019Cleaning Agent25 litres
69201-0001-102Cleaning Agent1 litre
70201-0005-102Cleaning Agent5 litres
71201-0025-102Cleaning Agent25 litres
72201-0001-802Cleaning Agent1 litre
73201-0005-802Cleaning Agent5 litres
74201-0025-802Cleaning Agent25 litres
75204-0101-101Main filter 3830 
76204-0102-101Main filter 3840 
77500-0047-101Ink filter DOD 
78100-0430-115Last Chance Filter   
79500-0047-105Solvent filter 
80500-0047-130Main filter 
81500-0047-131Pre-pump filter   
82500-0047-132Main filter pigmented 
83500-0047-133Damper 
84500-0047-134Inline filter    
85100-0370-102VMS restrictor block 460  
86100-0370-179Mixer tank sensor kit 
87204-0212-101FMS level sensor kit 
88100-0430-119Ink or Makeup gasket 
89200-0466-143Makeup sensor 
90204-0336-101Venturi 
91527-0001-125Pressure transducer 
92200-0390-108Pump 
93500-0041-265A1 Barb fit metal  
94500-0092-101A1 Barb Plastic 
95521-0001-173Valve V1, V2 
96521-0001-174Valve V3 & V7         
97521-0001-175Valve V8                       
98521-0468-221Feed valve 
99500-0031-231Valve Gasket 
100500-0031-180O ring 
101500-0031-169O ring 
102500 -0031-165O ring 
103500-0031-166O ring 
104500-0031-167O ring 
105500-0031-190O ring 
106500-0031-180O ring 
107500-0031-185O ring 
108500-0031-117O ring 
109500-0031-121O ring 
110500-0031-105O ring 
111500-0031-120O ring 
112500-0031-104O ring 
113500-0031-175O ring 
114501-0002-131Large Tubing 
115501-0002-101Small Tubing 
116500-0047-133Pressure damper 
117500-0047-133Pressure damper 
118200-0430-146Flush pump 
119200-0460-124Ink system 
120500-0098-191Ink system plug 
121200-1603-207Pipe connector 
122200-0430-141Mk3 nozzle 
123200-0430-17180v nozzle 
124200-0430-131EHT Block MK3    
125200-3900-207EHT Block MK 1 
126200-3900-135Charge electrodes 
127200-0390-152400 nozzle tool 
128200-3900-298Phase detector assembly 
129100-0370-231Thumb Screw MK2 
130200-0390-258Printhead frontcover 
131500-122-125Cover Spring 
132100-3900-237Lid switch striker 
133522-0080-22622 MR high tension 
134100-0430-115Last Chance Filter  r10 
135521-0001-177Pico Valve 
136500-0031-243Pico Valve gasket 
137200-0430-162Head Heater   
138200-0390-113Old head heater 
139200-3900-208cover switch 
140100-0430-155MK2 Head Insert 
141200-0430-233430 umbilical 
142100-3900-222CIJ machines printhead clamp
143100-3900-223CIJ universal printhead clamp
144100-0370-160keypad extender 
145100-0470-137Keypad layover MK2 
146100-0470-167European Keypad 
147100-0470-169Greek keypad 
148100-0470-138UK Keypad 
149100-0066-101Bulgarian keypad 
150100-0470-296Polish keypad 
151500-0082-119Main switch 
152500-0901-121Fan filter assy 
153500-0901-122Fan filter 400   
154200-0390-106LCD Assembly 
155200-0390-221Backlight Inverter   
156100-0470-253LCD Cable 
157200-0390-248Top mould 
158200-0390-260Bottom mould 
159500-0048-117Quarter turn fastners 
160500-0048-119Quarter turn recepicals 
161500-0036-578Photocell connector 
162500-0036-5834 pin shaft encoder connector
163200-0042-005400 Photocell 
164200-0430-166430 CPU board               
165200-0390-111400 CPU board      
166200-0390-119460si fan failure assy  
167200-0390-102PSU 400si  
168200-0390-110I/O Card (old type no pump pcb) 
169200-0430-160430 I/O Board 400si    
170200-0430-161430 pump pcb 
171200-0390-150400mk2 I/o board    
172200-0390-110400mk1 I/O     
173200-0430-112Expansion pcb new    
174200-0390-115Expansion pcb old     
175200-466-170Pi Levels Board 
176200-0390-239400 EHT Module  
177888-0430-166430 CPU board               
178888-0390-111400 CPU board      
179888-0466-166460mk3 CPU 
180888-0390-119460si fan failure assy  
181888-0390-102PSU 400si  
182888-0390-110I/O Card (old type no pump pcb) 
183888-0430-160430 I/O Board 400si    
184888-0390-150400mk2 I/o board    
185888-0390-110400mk1 I/O     
186888-0430-161430 Pump pcb      
187888-0430-112Expansion pcb new    
188888-0390-115Expansion pcb old     
189888-466-170Pi Levels Board 
190521-0001-1423900 valve  
191100-3900-1153900 valve gasket  
192527-0001-1093900 pressure transducer
193200-3900-141pump 
194200-0390-102twin head pump  
195100-3900-115vms restrictor gasket 
196100-3900-125gasket 
197100-3900-126gasket 
198100-3900-127gasket 
199100-3900-149gasket 
200500-0041-265A1 Barb fit metal 400    
201500-0092-101A1 BARB PLASTIC 
202500-0031-180o ring 
203500-0031-169o ring 
204500-0031-167o ring 
205500-0031-190o ring 
206500-0031-180o ring 
207500-0031-185o ring 
208500-0031-117o ring 
209500-0031-121o ring 
210500-0031-105o ring 
211500-0031-120o ring 
212500-0031-104o ring 
213500-0031-175o ring 
214501-0002-131Large ptfe tubing 
215501-0002-101small ptfe tubing 
216200-3900-207EHT Block MK 1 
217200-0430-141Mk3 nozzle 
218100-3900-237Lid switch striker 
219200-3900-135Charge electrodes 
220200-0390-152400 nozzle tool 
221200-3900-298Phase detector assembly 
222522-0080-22622 MR hightension 
223100-0430-115Last Chance Filter  r10 
224200-3900-208Cover switch 
225100-3900-222CIJ machines printhead clamp
226100-3900-223CIJ universal printhead clamp
227200-0390-239400 EHT Module  
228200-0460-124ink system 
229200-3902-103CPU 
230200-3900-104PSU 
231200-3900-124Analogue   
232100-3900-1463900 front panel 
233200-3900-2033900 REAR PCB 
234200-0001-1093900 euro KIT 
235533-0001-109KIT S8   
236200-3900-203KIT4 psu 
237500-0079-156KIT S8 cable 
238888-3902-103CPU    
239888-3900-104PSU  
240888-3900-124Analogue    v2 
241888-3900-123Analogue    v1 
242888-3900-1463900 front panel 
243888-3900-2033900 REAR PCB 
244888-3900-111KIT 4 CPU 
245888-0001-1093900 euro KIT 
246888-0001-109KIT S8   
247888-3900-203KIT 4 psu 
248100-1100-132tubular elements after filter
249527-0001-101Transducer 
250200-1602-201Venturi 
251204-0097-101Valve kits 
252521-0001-1012 way Valves 
253100-1600-2783  way valve 
254100-1600-2773 way valve 
255500-0031-106O ring 
256500-0031-101O ring 
257521-0001-142Valve  
258100-3900-115Valve gasket  
259527-0001-109Pressure transducer 
260100-3900-112vms restrictor block 
261100-3900-115vms restrictor block gasket
262200-3860-3143860 pump series 2 
263200-1603-2023840 Charge electrodes 
264200-1602-2033840 LMB 
265200-1600-2213840 UMB 
266100-3800-1173840 gutter 
267500-0077-1333840 insulation pillars 
268100-1600-1473840 lid spring 
269200-3850-1033850 PHASE DETECTORS 
270100-1600-3273850 Print Head screw 
271100-2200-1533820 gutter 
272200-2200-0243820 nozzle 
273200-3800-0223820 phase detector 
274500-0036-196smb connectors 
275200-1603-2113840 umbilical 
276200-1601-0153800 cpu non vms 
277200-3800-023CPU   
278520-0001-1203800psu braz  
279200-2200-0213800 S1 VMS  
280200-3860-3153800 S2 VMS  
281533-0001-108KIT 3 keypad 
282100-1600-3693800 plus overlay 
283888-1601-0153800 cpu non vms 
284888-3800-023CPU   
285888-3800-0223800 PSU  
286888-0001-1203800 psu 
287888-2200-0213800 S1 VMS  
288888-3860-3153800 S2 VMS  
289500-0079-135Pinthead cable 1 meter 
290200-3150-123Pinthead cable 3 meter 
291100-1600-266I/S GASKET 
292200-3200-026Cap Ass 
293200-0302-111I/S Cap Ass 
294200-3200-002INK SYSTEM 
295200-0302-101I/S 
296500-0041-122MALE QUICK THREAD CON
297500-0041-123FEMALE QUICK THREAD CON
298500-0041-124MALE QUICK BARB CON 
299500-0041-125FEMALE QUICK BARB CON 
300500-0031-171Seal 
301100-1007-143Printhead filter connector 
302501-0002-108valve tubing /meter 
303204-0034-101JIT (16) 
304200-0700-101700 valves 
305200-4023-022800 VAVES 
306200-0042-101Dod Photocell 
307500-0047-101DOD filter 
308200-3150-2103150 si machine 
309200-3150-2113150 si CPU  700 
310200-3150-2123150si CPU 800 
311520-0001-1193150 si PSU 
312200-3150-1323150  & CPU 
313888-3150-2113150 si CPU  700 
314888-3150-2123150si CPU 800  
315888-0001-1193150 si PSU  
316888-3150-1323150 & CPU  
317200-3170-109256 Boards  
318100-3900-1813170 euro keypad   
319200-3170-1223170 64k cpu   
320200-3700-1213170 cpu   
321200-3170-1173170 psu   
322200-3170-1043170 700 driver board  
323200-3170-1083170 800 driver board   
324200-0900-189New universal card   
325200-0900-110Old universal card   
326888-3170-1223170 64k cpu   
327888-3170-1213170 cpu   
328888-3170-1173170 psu   
329888-3170-1043170 700 driver board  
330888-3170-1083170 800 driver board   
331888-3170-1093170 900 slant  
332888-0900-189New universal card   
333888-0900-110Old universal card   
334888-3170-3213170 backplane 
335200-0390-137370 cpu 
336200-0390-120370 INTERFACE 
337280-0370-101700 driver   
338280-0370-102900 driver   
339200-0370-316370 PSU 
340888-0390-137370 CPU 
341888-0390-120370 INTERFACE 
342888-0370-101700 driver   
343888-0370-102900 driver   
344888-0370-316370 PSU 
34524000093362 rewind motor 
34640333040362 rewind motor assembly
34722333091air assist tube 
34822337004air assist bracket 
34940342600venturi assembly for tamp
35023000049Solenoid valve 2 way 
35123000048Solenoid valve 3 way 
35222333113Box vacuum cover 
35322337736220mm roller   
35422326072Vacum box shutter   
35522326073Shutter locking nut   
35620000906Fastener 1/4 turn Stud 180 bail   
357200-0210-113210 CPU   
358888-0210-113210 CPU 
359333-0210-101210 stepper motor assembly
360333-0210-102210 nip rollers assembly 
361200-0210-214210 label sensor assembly
362100-0210-160210 friction block assembly
363100-0210-122210 driver roller 
364100-0210-110Brake Band , Brake puts the clutch
365200-0210-112210 control panel 
366200-0210-112 xKeyboard complete assembly
367200-0210-112 xxKeyboard just the PCB 
368500-0064-106Conical strap ”¼” x 20” 
369100-0210-169Roller 
370100-0210-121Peel Plate 
371500-0097-124Interrupting group 
372300-0210-114Photoelectric cell Paper 
373200-0210-112Keyboard complete assembly
374100-0210-122Roller drags 
375500-0123-108Wharf 1 
376500-0123-121Wharf 2 
377100-0210-143Membrane Keyboard 
378200-2730-118PRINTHEAD 
379200-2760-118PRINTHEAD 
380200-2790-118PRINTHEAD 
381200-2700-115I/O CARD  
382200-2700-114CPU 
383888-2700-115I/O CARD  
384888-2700-114CPU 




Write To Us
Please send your message to us
*Email
Tel
*Title
*Content

Agree to use terms of service

RECENT POST